poniedziałek 28 Wrzesień 2020

Nr.Typ nieruchomościUlicaNr.Miejscowość / dzielnicaCenaPow. całkowitaPokoje
1Dom (Wolnostojący)ul. Kapitańska3aWarszawa Rembertów Stary Rembertów12490002786
2Mieszkanieul. Żelazna29Warszawa Wola510000623
3Mieszkanieul. Jugosłowiańska15Warszawa Praga-Południe Gocław69000054.62
4Mieszkanieul. Przewodowa23BWarszawa Wawer11490001043
5Mieszkanieal. Aleja Wilanowska115Warszawa Mokotów Sadyba14000001483
6Hotel/Pensjonatul. Osiecka38Warszawa Praga-Południe820000803
7Mieszkanieal. Aleja Jana Pawła II61Warszawa Wola13990001434
8Mieszkanieul. Gustawa Morcinka24Warszawa Bemowo72000085.24
9Mieszkanieul. Skarbka z Gór132HWarszawa Białołęka Grodzisk46900067.33
10Mieszkanieal. Aleja Rzeczypospolitej20Warszawa Wilanów100000079.14
11Mieszkanieul. Płatnerska4AWarszawa Rembertów Nowy Rembertów29000034.92
12Mieszkanieul. Banderii4Warszawa Wola43000034.11
13Mieszkanieul. Stanisława Witkiewicza23Warszawa Praga-Północ20000023.381
14Mieszkanieul. Stanisława Witkiewicza23Warszawa Praga-Północ70000084.525
15Mieszkanieul. Stanisława Szobera10Warszawa Bemowo48000064.93
16Mieszkanieul. Radzymińska109Warszawa Targówek72000076.783
17Mieszkanieul. Klaudyny6Warszawa Żoliborz527000883
18Lokal komercyjnyWarszawa Wawer580000703
19Mieszkanieul. Kłobucka23eWarszawa Ursynów Wyczółki1080000914
20Mieszkanieul. Sułkowicka2/4Warszawa Mokotów Sielce2048000128.314
21Mieszkanieul. Tomcia Palucha5Warszawa Ursus59900074.23
22Mieszkanieul. JaworzyńskaWarszawa Śródmieście1200000953
23Mieszkanieul. Wawrzyńca Surowieckiego8Warszawa Ursynów14000002104
24Mieszkanieul. Ignacego DomeykiWarszawa Praga-Południe69000079.23
25Mieszkanieal. Aleja Wilanowska69Warszawa Mokotów31990003246
26Mieszkanieul. Ludwika IdzikowskiegoWarszawa Mokotów Dolny158000080.793
27Mieszkanieinne Trakt Lubelski239aWarszawa Wawer498000723
28Mieszkanieul. Wąwozowa25Warszawa Ursynów9300001204
29Mieszkanieul. Cybernetyki4aWarszawa Mokotów Ksawerów910800924
30Mieszkanieul. Czerwińska11Warszawa Targówek990000235.46
31Mieszkanieul. Raszyńska3Warszawa Ochota14900001565
32Mieszkanieul. Bukowińska8Warszawa Mokotów85900074.063
33Mieszkanieul. Pod Lipą2Warszawa Ursynów680000804
34Mieszkanieul. Powstańców Śląskich12Warszawa Bemowo7920001044
35Mieszkanieul. Atutowa11Warszawa Białołęka64250082.53
36Mieszkanieul. Krucza51Warszawa Śródmieście1100000622
37Mieszkanieal. Aleja Wilanowska39Warszawa Mokotów63000059.043
38Mieszkanieul. Puławska257Warszawa Mokotów1207000852
39Mieszkanieal. Aleja gen. Władysława Sikorskiego11Warszawa Mokotów10920001044
40Mieszkanieal. Aleja Stanów Zjednoczonych18Warszawa Praga-Południe Gocław362500291
41Lokal komercyjnyul. SzaserówWarszawa Praga-Południe350000047020
42Mieszkanieul. Banderii4Warszawa Wola Koło87000079.63
43Mieszkaniepl. Plac Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego1Warszawa Śródmieście111
44Mieszkanieul. Adama MickiewiczaPruszków20000028.461
45Działka (Budowlana)Leoncin1168501230
46Działka (Budowlana)Leoncin1193201256
47Działka (Budowlana)Leoncin1169451231
48Działka (Budowlana)Leoncin1220751285
49Działka (Budowlana)Leoncin1114351173
50Działka (Budowlana)Leoncin1187501250
51Działka (Budowlana)Leoncin1112451171
52Działka (Budowlana)Leoncin1218851283
53Mieszkanieul. Juliana Konstantego Ordona7Warszawa Wola620000653
54Mieszkanieul. Tomcia Palucha31Warszawa Ursus440000452
55Mieszkanieul. Kajetana Koźmiana2Warszawa Żoliborz42000034.142
56Mieszkanieul. Łukowska31Warszawa Praga-Południe Grochów36000035.41
57Mieszkanieul. Sándora Petöfiego2Warszawa Bielany56000056.83
58Mieszkanieul. Dzieci WarszawyWarszawa Ursus Skorosze58750059.62
59Mieszkanieul. Międzynarodowa46/48aWarszawa Praga-Południe Saska Kępa54450054.53
60Mieszkanieul. MeksykańskaWarszawa Praga-Południe Saska Kępa46500045.53
61Mieszkanieul. Wojciecha Chrzanowskiego13Warszawa Praga-Południe34500036.71
62Mieszkanieul. Jana Sebastiana Bacha7Warszawa Mokotów900000743
63Mieszkanieul. Wojciecha Górskiego3Warszawa Śródmieście1380000693
64Mieszkanieul. Styrska22Warszawa Praga-Południe620000833
65Mieszkanieul. Wilcza14bWarszawa Śródmieście102000067.563
66Mieszkanieul. Traktorzystów24bWarszawa Ursus749000754
67Mieszkanieul. Strumykowa4aWarszawa Białołęka79900090.124
68Mieszkanieul. Gwiaździsta13Warszawa Żoliborz58500048.822
69Mieszkanieul. Jasnodworska3cWarszawa Żoliborz115000087.393
70Mieszkanieul. Obrońców Helu2Warszawa Ursus51000056.73
71Dom (Bliźniak)ul. Leśny Jar22Olszewnica Stara549000149.95
72Mieszkanieul. Ząbkowska5Warszawa Praga-Północ78000069.223
73Mieszkanieul. Wojciecha Żywnego12Warszawa Mokotów385000372
74Mieszkanieul. BajecznaWarszawa Targówek Zacisze685000874
75Mieszkanieul. BajecznaWarszawa Targówek Zacisze9250001185
76Mieszkanieul. Aleksandra KamińskiegoWarszawa Białołęka Tarchomin590000783
77Mieszkanieul. EkologicznaWarszawa Ursynów79600077.53
78Mieszkanieul. BudyWarszawa Bemowo93500093.94
79Dom (Wolnostojący)Warszawa Wawer Sadul28000004108
80Mieszkanieul. RadziwieWarszawa Wola569000482
81Mieszkanieul. Zapustna10BWarszawa Włochy91865096.75
82Mieszkanieul. Pamiętajcie o OgrodachWarszawa Śródmieście69316453.852
83Mieszkanieul. Pamiętajcie o OgrodachWarszawa Śródmieście104976077.493
84Mieszkanieul. Pamiętajcie o OgrodachWarszawa Śródmieście96275077.423
85Mieszkanieul. Pamiętajcie o OgrodachWarszawa Śródmieście1659000102.783
86Mieszkanieul. Redutowa43Warszawa Wola Ulrychów55500048.783
87Mieszkanieul. MochtyńskaWarszawa Białołęka445000643
88Mieszkanieul. Białołęcka269ZEWarszawa Białołęka899000853
89Mieszkanieul. Bohaterów Powstania ListopadowegoKarczew15000003986
90Mieszkanieul. Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920 r.Warszawa Ochota1159000833
91Mieszkanieul. Wrzeciono54AWarszawa Bielany510000473
92Mieszkanieul. Herbu JaninaWarszawa Wilanów550000412
93Dom (Wolnostojący)ul. PrzyrodniczaWarszawa Białołęka17900002406
94Mieszkanieal. Aleja WilanowskaWarszawa Wilanów84000076.193
95Mieszkanieul. rtm. Witolda PileckiegoWarszawa Ursynów62000056.72
96Mieszkanieul. SarmackaWarszawa Wilanów57000046.552
97Mieszkanieul. Aleja PiłsudskiegoSulejówek42000047.92
98Mieszkanieul. GórnośląskaWarszawa Śródmieście53900038.242
99Mieszkanieul. NagodzicówWarszawa Białołęka Tarchomin510000572
100Obiektul. ŁanyWarszawa Targówek169000060610
101Mieszkanieul. GórczewskaWarszawa Bemowo39900031.521
102Mieszkanieul. TaśmowaWarszawa Mokotów73431474.933
103Mieszkanieul. BiałobrzeskaWarszawa Ochota515000382
104Mieszkanieul. Ludwiga van BeethovenaWarszawa Mokotów45000038.691
105Działka (Rolna)Stanisławowo64850010390
106Mieszkanieul. Antoniego KocjanaWarszawa Bemowo592000542
107Działka (Budowlana)Warszawa Wawer13490004269
108Działka (Rolna)Warszawa Wawer620000018289
109Mieszkanieul. Józefa Mehoffera103Warszawa Białołęka43500057.482
110Mieszkanieul. Krzyżówki9AWarszawa Białołęka360000361
111Mieszkanieul. Emilii Plater47Warszawa Śródmieście780000503
112Mieszkanieul. gen. Sylwestra Kaliskiego23Warszawa Bemowo445000562
113Mieszkanieul. Płaszowska42Kraków Płaszów510000643
114Mieszkanieul. Wrocławska10FWarszawa Bemowo624000633
115Mieszkanieul. Łojewska5Warszawa Targówek Bródno510000483
116Mieszkanieul. Łojewska9Warszawa Targówek Bródno410000463
117Mieszkanieul. Długa52Kraków Śródmieście34000035.62
118Mieszkanieul. Długa42Kraków Śródmieście460000462
119Działka (Leśna)ul. PanoramicznaKraków Salwator9500004100
120Mieszkanieul. Ludwika Kondratowicza18Warszawa Targówek Bródno530000582
121Działka (Mieszkaniowa)ul. Zagrodowa31aWarszawa Wawer14990002914
122Mieszkanieul. Fryderyka Joliot-Curie26Warszawa Mokotów Wierzbno119500082.43
123Działka (Inwestycyjna)ul. SztygarówWarszawa Wawer6390002492
124Mieszkanieul. Łukowska13Warszawa Praga-Południe8390001085
125Mieszkanieal. Aleja Jana Pawła II43Warszawa Śródmieście Północne480000211
126Mieszkanieul. Puławska233Warszawa Mokotów Służew859000793
127Mieszkanieul. Obornicka38Warszawa Wilanów1499000183.84
128Dom (Półbliźniak)ul. Znana5AWarszawa Wola Ulrychów19490001905
129Działka (Pod zabudowę jednorodzinną)ul. Farbiarska5Warszawa Ursynów Pyry489000749
130Mieszkanieul. Wrzesińska4Warszawa Praga-Północ Nowa Praga53900040.52
131Mieszkanieul. Czerniakowska26AWarszawa Mokotów Czerniaków64900073.33
132Działka (Mieszkaniowa)ul. Torfowa6Warszawa Wesoła Stara Miłosna669000889
133Działka (Usługowa)ul. Jeziorki21Warszawa Ursynów Pyry519000801
134Mieszkanieal. Aleja Wilanowska115Warszawa Mokotów12900001515
135Mieszkanieul. Jagiellońska5AWarszawa Praga-Północ Stara Praga499000433
136Dom (Półbliźniak)ul. Postępu137DWarszawa Ursynów Jeziorki Południowe14490002515
137Mieszkanieul. Środkowa20Warszawa Praga-Północ Nowa Praga499000412
138Mieszkanieul. Stalowa39Warszawa Praga-Północ Nowa Praga399000352
139Mieszkanieul. Stalowa39Warszawa Praga-Północ Nowa Praga599000513
140Mieszkanieul. Kaliny Jędrusik5Warszawa Żoliborz133000075.034
141Mieszkanieul. Krochmalna58Warszawa Wola Mirów98800055.33
142Mieszkanieul. Pawia73Warszawa Śródmieście Muranów48900036.52
143Mieszkanieul. Wyględowska6Warszawa Mokotów Wyględów675000452
144Mieszkanieul. Świętokrzyska32Warszawa Śródmieście64500032.292
145Mieszkanieul. Jana Miklaszewskiego12Warszawa Ursynów Imielin73000067.43
146Mieszkanieul. Lazurowa18Warszawa Bemowo Jelonki Północne54800067.63
147Mieszkanieul. Jana Nowaka-JeziorańskiegoWarszawa Praga-Południe Gocław38100035.191
148Dom (Wolnostojący)ul. OsiedlowaJózefosław19200003385
149Działka (Pod zabudowę bliźniaczą)ul. MoczydłowskaWarszawa Ursynów Natolin39480002632
150Mieszkanieul. Bachmacka5Warszawa Mokotów Górny46700036.81
151Mieszkanieul. Stryjeńskich10Warszawa Ursynów Kabaty499000401
152Mieszkanieul. Benedykta Dybowskiego1Warszawa Ursynów Imielin605000633
153Mieszkanieul. Mątwicka5Warszawa Ochota1299900954
154Mieszkanieul. Stefana Pieńkowskiego4Warszawa Mokotów Służew665000653
155Mieszkanieul. Syreny35AWarszawa Wola Młynów899000964
156Mieszkanieul. Grochowska207Warszawa Praga-Południe69900063.65
157Mieszkanieul. BiskupiaWarszawa Praga-Południe Gocławek54900082.443
158Mieszkanieul. KowieńskaWarszawa Praga-Północ Nowa Praga65999959.52
159Mieszkanieul. PiwnaWarszawa Stare Miasto2799999853
160Mieszkanieul. gen. Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego22Warszawa Praga-Południe Gocław58999961.43
161Mieszkanieul. GawotaWarszawa Ursynów64300075.63
162Mieszkanieul. Jana Pawła Woronicza31Warszawa Mokotów Wyględów1359000121.044
163Mieszkanieul. ParowcowaWarszawa Włochy Nowe Włochy599000553
164Mieszkanieul. Pieskowa SkałaWarszawa Ursynów Wyczółki799900643
165Mieszkanieul. MiędzynarodowaWarszawa Praga-Południe Saska Kępa85000073.136
166Mieszkanieal. Aleja Armii LudowejWarszawa Śródmieście81228060.634
167Mieszkanieul. Pomiechowska47Warszawa Wawer Anin770000140.24
168Mieszkanieul. KomorskaWarszawa Praga-Południe Gocławek69200070.23
169Mieszkanieul. SasankiZąbki890000824
170Mieszkanieul. GrochowskaWarszawa Praga-Południe Grochów39500038.52
171Mieszkanieal. Aleja SolidarnościWarszawa Śródmieście55000033.863
172Dom (Segment skrajny)ul. Czynu SpołecznegoSulejówek6300004006
173Mieszkanieul. DrobiarskaSulejówek6500004006
174Mieszkanieul. Szubińska6Warszawa Bielany Wawrzyszew495000483